Elementary Super Star Students
May 6th-10th
Kindergarten - Zalayah and Brynslee
1st Grade - Maliyah, James, and Davian
2nd Grade - Lee, Charles, and Lyreya
3rd Grade - Jordan, Ellie, and Genesis
April 29th-May 3rd
Pre - K - Kinley C.
Kindergarten - Felipe and Bendicion
1st Grade - Jerika, Baden, and Mason
2nd Grade - Sergio, Josyah, and Kataleya
3rd Grade - John and Axel
April 22nd-26th
Pre-K - Scarlett L.
Kindergarten - Fidencio D. and Embriee E.
1st Grade - Lincoln G. and Alyza C.
2nd Grade - Emmalee, Brennon, Oliver, and Abiam
3rd Grade - Daiden C.
4th Grade - Edin C.
ELS - Leilany M.
April 15th-19th
Kindergarten - Aleczander C.
1st Grade - Martin G. and Agustin R.
2nd Grade - Sophia P.
3rd Grade - Caiden C.
4th Grade - Javier R-C.
April 9th-12th
PPCD - Adriel A.
PreK - Jayven M.
Kindergarten - Brenden R.
1st Grade - Malayah A.
2nd Grade - Christopher M.
3rd Grade - Trent D.
4th Grade - Jace R.
April 2nd -5th
Pre-K - Elix R.
Kindergarten - Santiago M.
1st Grade - Anamariz P.
2nd Grade - Sophia P.
3rd Grade - Max L.
4th Grade - Adan R.
March 25th-28th
Pre-K - Easton C.
Kindergarten - Andres A.
1st Grade - Arabella H.
2nd Grade - Skarlett D.
3rd Grade - Braulio G.
4th Grade - Erika A.
March 18th - 22nd
Pre-K - Rogelio Z.
Kindergarten - Liam C.
1st Grade - Dayana G.
2nd Grade - Jayline A.
3rd Grade - Kordell C.
4th Grade - Yeshua B.
February 26-March 1
Pre-K - Dej'aneera S.
Kindergarten - Braxten S.
1st Grade - Yamilet G.
2nd Grade - Itzel V.
3rd grade - Addison H.
4th Grade - Jace R.
February 19th-23rd
Pre-K - Davely O.
Kindergarten - Braxton R.
1st Grade - Brailee W.
2nd Grade - Isaiah E.
3rd Grade - Armando S.
4th Grade - Xzander E.
February 12th-16th
Pre-K - Violet S.
Kinder - Romeo R.
1st Grade - Denton C.
2nd Grade - Penelope M.
3rd Grade - Gunner H.
4th Grade - Eiza P.
Life Skills - Adan F.
February 5th-9th
Pre-K - Emalie R.
Kindergarten - Giovanni A.
1st Grade - David M.
2nd Grade - Saylor E.
3rd Grade - Genesis R.
4th Grade - Delilah S.
PPCD - Adriel Z.
January 29th-February 2nd
Pre-K - Jaime A.
Kindergarten - Abigail G.
1st Grade - Aldo O.
2nd Grade - Aitana G.
3rd Grade - Ciara C.
4th Grade - Jesus M.
PPCD - Adriel Z.
January 22nd-26th
Pre-K - Daniel M.
Kindergarten - Christopher Y.
1st Grade - Marcus P.
2nd Grade - Isaiah E.
3rd Grade - Jocabed L.
4th Grade - Adan R.
January 16th-19th
Pre-K - Liam F.
Kindergarten - Myla F.
1st Grade - Alicia F.
2nd Grade - Dylan M.
3rd Grade - Demi C.
4th Grade - Roscoe M.
January 8th-12th
Pre-K - Patricia S.
Kindergarten - Kason G.
1st Grade - Alex A.
2nd Grade - Angelica A.
3rd Grade - Alexis G.
4th Grade - Dominique H.
December 11th-15th
Pre-K - Yelitzia A.
Kindergarten - Adriel A.
1st Grade - Cristian M.
2nd Grade - Benjamin M.
3rd Grade - Adriana
4th Grade - Nathanael F.
PPCD - Bentley T.
December 4th-8th
Pre-K - Arianna A.
Kindergarten - Madelyne B.
1st Grade - Jaybriana D.
2nd Grade - Angel P.
3rd Grade - Alyzandra A.
4th Grade - Jace R.
November 27th-December 1st
Pre-K - Garyn G.
Kindergarten - Johnathan R.
1st Grade - Nevaeh S.
2nd Grade - Aron G.
3rd Grade - Clarissa A.
4th Grade - Camila M.
November 13th-17th
Pre-K - Cesar R.
Kindergarten - Abigail Q.
1st Grade - Arabella G.
2nd Grade - Aiden P.
3rd Grade - Arianna R.
4th Grade - Cambrie B.
November 7th-10th
Pre-K - Karma P.
Kindergarten - Quetzabel A.
1st Grade - Emily K.
2nd Grade - Novah V.
3rd Grade - Caleb P.
4th Grade - Axel M.
October 30th-November 3rd
Pre-K - Lucas K.
Kindergarten - Bostynn N.
1st Grade - Jayci S.
2nd Grade - Jazbell S.
3rd Grade - Adeline F.
4th Grade - Benny A.
PPCD - Adriel Z.
October 23rd-27th
Pre-K - Leeam D.
Kindergarten - Marelii L.
1st Grade - Jovanny M.
2nd Grade - Kristin D.
3rd Grade - Brianna S.
4th Grade - Edward C.
October 16th-20th
Pre-K - Eastynn N.
Kindergarten - Nevaeh A.
1st Grade - Avianna R.
2nd Grade - Sa'Myah H.
3rd Grade - Demi C.
4th Grade - Avery V.
PPCD - Noel M.
October 10th-14th
Pre-K - Scarlett L.
Kindergarten - Christian M.
1st Grade - Valentina F.
2nd Grade - Kyrie A.
3rd Grade - Aurielle D.
4th Grade - Landen M.
October 2nd-6th
Pre-K - Kinley C.
Kindergarten - Genesis Q.
1st Grade - Adrianna L.
2nd Grade - Logan K.
3rd Grade - Kristopher M.
4th Grade - Klaryssa C.
September 25th-29th
Pre-K - Alex A.
Kindergarten - Evanii L.
1st Grade - Angelo
2nd Grade - Yazlynn
3rd Grade - Scarlet P.
4th Grade - Camila M.
Life Skills - Maggie B.
September 18th-22nd
Pre-K - Emmie M.
Kindergarten - Zalen B.
1st Grade - Elias P.
2nd Grade - Jimena L.
3rd Grade - Breanna G.
4th Grade - Mason V.
September 11th-15th
Pre-K - Rubi S.
Kindergarten - Gabriel S.
1st Grade - Aaliyah M.
2nd Grade - Zadee M.
3rd Grade - Rylee L.
4th Grade - Ja'Niya H.
September 5th-8th
Pre-K - Camila M.
Kindergarten - Brynslee S.
1st Grade - Maya D.
2nd Grade - Manuel M.
3rd Grade - Erik RC
4th Grade - Natali P.
Life Skills - Rosa M.
August 28th-September 1st
Pre-K - Sofia Y.
Kindergarten - Isabella V.
1st Grade - Andrik F.
2nd Grade - Olivia O.
3rd Grade - Lincoln V.
4th Grade - Ashleigh R.
August 21-25th
ECSE - Adan F.
Pre-K - Zaxton R.
Kindergarten - Jameson C.
1st Grade - Leilany M.
2nd Grade - Kynzlii L.
3rd Grade - Jaylynn Q.
4th Grade - Gavin M.